#

Part Name (Click to view)

BOM
Qty

1

COVER, FRONT, LEFT, HIIT M & X

1

2

COVER, BRAKE, LEFT, HIIT M & X

1

3

Call For Info

1

4

Call For Info

1

5

Call For Info

1

6

COVER, REAR, LEFT, HIIT M & X

2

7

COVER, REAR, RIGHT, HIIT M & X

1

8

COVER, FINGER, FRONT, RIGHT, HIIT M & X

1

9

COVER, FINGER, REAR, RIGHT, HIIT M & X

1

10

COVER, FINGER, REAR, LEFT, HITT M & X

1

11

PAD, FOOT, FRONT, HIIT M & X

2

12

WHEEL ID 12.7 x OD 150 x TH 55mm

2

13

Call For Info

2

14

Deck, MDF, Medex, 25"x59.72"x1"

1

15

LABEL, STAIRMASTER, HIIT M & X

1

16

Jam Nut

2

17

SCREW, M5x0.8, 16mm, BHC, HK, CS, BEC, NP, Gr 8.8

8

18

SCREW, M5x0.8, 30mm, FHM, HK, CS, BEC, NP, Gr 8.8

20

19

Call For Info

4

20

SCREW, M5x0.8, 75mm, FHM, HK, CS, BEC, NP, Gr8.8

2

21

NUT, M12x1.75,HE, CS, BEC, NYLOC, Gr 8.8

2

22

SCREW, M12x1.75, 90mm, HHC, HE, AS, BEC, Gr 10.9

2

23

Call For Info

8

24

SCREW, M8x1.25, 25mm, BHC, HK, AS, BEC, NP, Gr 12.9

11

25

WASHER, M5, 5.3x10x1mm, BLK E-COAT

9

26

WASHER, M8, SPLIT LOCK, BLK E-COAT

3

27

WASHER, M12, 13x24x2.5mm, FLAT, CS, BEC

4

28

WASHER, M8, 8.4x14.0x1mm, FLAT, CS, BEC

16

29

Leveler

2

30

Call For Info

1

31

WELDMENT, GUARD, FLYWHEEL HIIT M & X

1

32

ASSY, BRAKE, HIIT M & X

1

33

ASSY, ROLLER, BELT, HIIT M & X

2

34

WELDMENT, BASE FRAME, INSERTS, HIIT M &X

1

35

ASSY, ROLLER, REAR, HIIT H & X

1

36

Call For Info

1

37

Call For Info

2



Hitmill X - 9-4590 - Rev. A Exploded Diagrams

Base Track

CLICK HERE TO BREAK OUT OF THIS FRAME AND SHOW THE WHOLE PAGE